UTC 13:00
12 Oct
N149HC
LANDED 4d 12h AGO
15:34PDT
Walla Walla, WA (ALW)
18:00PDT
San Diego, CA (KSDM)
03h00m
N149HC (C55B)
827 NM
Departed
15:34 PDT
4 days ago
Estimated
18:00 PDT
4 days ago
N149HC
N149HC
LANDED 4d 12h AGO
Saturday, October 12 2019
15:34 PDT
DELAYED 34m
Scheduled 15:00
Saturday, October 12 2019
18:00 PDT
ON-TIME
Estimated 18:00
Aircraft Info
Registration
Mode-S
Flight Info
Duration
03h00m
Distance
1531 Km
Flight History
  • 12 Oct
    N149HC
    LANDED 4d 12h AGO
    15:00PDT
    Walla Walla, WA (ALW)
    N/A
    San Diego, CA (KSDM)
    03h00m
    N149HC (C55B)
    827 NM
    Departed
    15:34 PDT
    4 days ago
    Estimated
    18:00 PDT
    4 days ago
  • 12 Oct
    N149HC
    LANDED 4d 15h AGO
    13:45PDT
    Aurora, OR (KUAO)
    N/A
    Walla Walla, WA (ALW)
    00h41m
    N149HC (C550)
    198 NM
    Departed
    13:44 PDT
    4 days ago
    Estimated
    14:26 PDT
    4 days ago
  • 12 Oct
    N149HC
    LANDED 4d 16h AGO
    13:00PDT
    Bend, OR (KBDN)
    13:29PDT
    Aurora, OR (KUAO)
    00h29m
    N149HC (C55B)
    98 NM
    Estimated
    13:11 PDT
    4 days ago
    Arrived
    13:29 PDT
    4 days ago
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTAAircraftStatusReplay
12 OctWalla Walla, WA (ALW/KALW)
15:00 PDT
15:34 PDT
San Diego, CA (KSDM)-C55B (N149HC)
Landed
12 OctAurora, OR (KUAO)
13:45 PDT
13:44 PDT
Walla Walla, WA (ALW/KALW)-C550 (N149HC)
Landed
12 OctBend, OR (KBDN)
13:00 PDT
-Aurora, OR (KUAO)-C55B (N149HC)
Landed 13:29 PDT

Flight history for N149HC is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE