Most Active Airlines

Airline IATA ICAO MSG's Received
American Airlines AA AAL 109698400
Delta Air Lines DL DAL 78795065
Southwest Airlines WN SWA 77099127
Ryanair FR RYR 76722550
United Airlines UA UAL 76090045
Qatar Airways QR QTR 61878663
THY Turkish Airlines TK THY 57653101
Emirates EK UAE 54332472
Lufthansa LH DLH 51279508
British Airways BA BAW 46956295
flybe BE BEE 43350673
IndiGo 6E IGO 41991747
easyJet Airline U2 EZY 41577925
Aeroflot Russian Airlines SU AFL 40568305
Jet Airways 9W JAI 35020631
TAM Linhas Aéreas JJ TAM 34872911
Jetblue B6 JBU 34537506
Air France AF AFR 32584777
China Southern Airlines CZ CSN 31846644
AirAsia AK AXM 31331582

More airline company data is available for purchase. Please contact us at [email protected]