Most Active Airlines

Airline IATA ICAO MSG's Received
American Airlines AA AAL 163538252
Delta Air Lines DL DAL 117393650
Southwest Airlines WN SWA 114352000
United Airlines UA UAL 114225694
Ryanair FR RYR 114095820
Qatar Airways QR QTR 94537188
THY Turkish Airlines TK THY 90178702
Emirates EK UAE 84906762
Lufthansa LH DLH 77096050
IndiGo 6E IGO 75483285
British Airways BA BAW 71086621
easyJet Airline U2 EZY 63362884
flybe BE BEE 60535903
Aeroflot Russian Airlines SU AFL 59892319
Jet Airways 9W JAI 58121320
TAM Linhas Aéreas JJ TAM 57347731
AirAsia AK AXM 50918245
Jetblue B6 JBU 50276447
China Southern Airlines CZ CSN 48925823
Air France AF AFR 47571005

More airline company data is available for purchase. Please contact us at [email protected]