UTC 18:30
17 Oct
AH6164
LANDED 1d AGO
17:05CET
Oran (ORN)
19:05CET
Annabah (AAE)
02h00m
7T-VUQ (AT75)
421 NM
DAH6164
AH6164
LANDED 1d AGO
Thursday, October 17 2019
17:05 CET
Scheduled
Thursday, October 17 2019
19:05 CET
Scheduled
Aircraft Info
Registration
Mode-S
-
Flight Info
Duration
02h00m
Distance
780 Km
Flight History
  • future
  • 19 Oct
    AH6164
    SCHEDULED IN 19h 9m
    14:40CET
    Oran (ORN)
    16:40CET
    Annabah (AAE)
    02h00m
    AT72
    421 NM
  • past
  • 17 Oct
    AH6164
    LANDED 1d AGO
    17:05CET
    Oran (ORN)
    19:05CET
    Annabah (AAE)
    02h00m
    7T-VUQ (AT75)
    421 NM
  • 14 Oct
    AH6164
    LANDED 4d 2h AGO
    15:30CET
    Oran (ORN)
    17:30CET
    Annabah (AAE)
    02h00m
    7T-VUQ (AT75)
    421 NM
  • 12 Oct
    AH6164
    LANDED 6d 2h AGO
    14:40CET
    Oran (ORN)
    16:40CET
    Annabah (AAE)
    02h00m
    7T-VUQ (AT75)
    421 NM
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTAAircraftStatusReplay
future
19 OctOran (ORN/DAOO)
14:40 CET
-Annabah (AAE/DABB)
16:40 CET
AT72
Scheduled
-
past
17 OctOran (ORN/DAOO)
17:05 CET
-Annabah (AAE/DABB)
19:05 CET
AT75 (7T-VUQ)
Landed
-
14 OctOran (ORN/DAOO)
15:30 CET
-Annabah (AAE/DABB)
17:30 CET
AT75 (7T-VUQ)
Landed
-
12 OctOran (ORN/DAOO)
14:40 CET
-Annabah (AAE/DABB)
16:40 CET
AT75 (7T-VUQ)
Landed
-

Flight history for AH6164 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE