UTC 17:26
19 Oct
TK2706
LANDED 2h 53m AGO
15:33EET
Istanbul (IST)
17:33EET
Erzurum (ERZ)
02h00m
TC-JKO (B737)
580 NM
Departed
15:33 EET
4 hours ago
Estimated
17:33 EET
2 hours ago
THY4VR
TK2706
LANDED 2h 53m AGO
Saturday, October 19 2019
15:33 EET
Scheduled 15:30
Saturday, October 19 2019
17:33 EET
ON-TIME
Scheduled 17:30
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
Registration
Mode-S
Flight Info
Departure Gate
G3G
Arrival Gate
-
Duration
02h00m
Distance
1074 Km
Flight History
  • future
  • 21 Oct
    TK2706
    SCHEDULED IN 1d 19h
    15:30EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:30EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    580 NM
  • 20 Oct
    TK2706
    SCHEDULED IN 18h 58m
    15:25EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:25EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    580 NM
  • past
  • 19 Oct
    TK2706
    LANDED 2h 53m AGO
    15:30EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:30EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    TC-JKO (B737)
    580 NM
    Departed
    15:33 EET
    4 hours ago
    Estimated
    17:33 EET
    2 hours ago
  • 18 Oct
    TK2706
    LANDED 1d 2h AGO
    15:30EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:30EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    TC-JHF (B738)
    580 NM
    Departed
    15:42 EET
    1 day ago
    Estimated
    17:42 EET
    1 day ago
  • 17 Oct
    TK2706
    LANDED 2d 2h AGO
    15:30EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:30EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    TC-JHC (B738)
    580 NM
    Departed
    15:30 EET
    2 days ago
    Estimated
    17:30 EET
    2 days ago
  • 16 Oct
    TK2706
    LANDED 3d 2h AGO
    15:30EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:30EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    TC-JHB (B738)
    580 NM
    Departed
    15:43 EET
    3 days ago
    Estimated
    17:43 EET
    3 days ago
  • 15 Oct
    TK2706
    LANDED 4d 2h AGO
    15:30EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:30EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    TC-JGT (B738)
    580 NM
    Departed
    15:30 EET
    4 days ago
    Estimated
    17:30 EET
    4 days ago
  • 14 Oct
    TK2706
    LANDED 5d 2h AGO
    15:30EET
    Istanbul (IST)
    17:30EET
    Erzurum (ERZ)
    02h00m
    TC-JHN (B738)
    580 NM
    Departed
    15:29 EET
    5 days ago
    Estimated
    17:29 EET
    5 days ago
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTAAircraftStatusReplay
future
21 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:30 EET
-Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:30 EET
-
Scheduled
-
20 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:25 EET
-Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:25 EET
-
Scheduled
-
past
19 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:30 EET
15:33 EET
Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:30 EET
B737 (TC-JKO)
Landed
18 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:30 EET
15:42 EET
Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:30 EET
B738 (TC-JHF)
Landed
17 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:30 EET
15:30 EET
Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:30 EET
B738 (TC-JHC)
Landed
16 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:30 EET
15:43 EET
Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:30 EET
B738 (TC-JHB)
Landed
15 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:30 EET
15:30 EET
Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:30 EET
B738 (TC-JGT)
Landed
14 OctIstanbul (IST/LTFM)
15:30 EET
15:29 EET
Erzurum (ERZ/LTCE)
17:30 EET
B738 (TC-JHN)
Landed

Flight history for TK2706 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE