UTC 05:34
16 Oct
TF28
SCHEDULED IN 2d 8h
16:00CEST
Stockholm (BMA)
17:00CEST
Gothenburg (GOT)
01h00m
RJ1H
208 NM
SCW28
TF28
SCHEDULED IN 2d 8h
Wednesday, October 16 2019
N/A
Wednesday, October 16 2019
N/A
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
Registration
-
Mode-S
-
Flight Info
Duration
01h00m
Distance
385 Km
Flight History
  • future
  • 16 Oct
    TF28
    SCHEDULED IN 2d 8h
    16:00CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    17:00CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h00m
    RJ1H
    208 NM
  • 15 Oct
    TF28
    SCHEDULED IN 1d 8h
    16:00CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    17:00CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h00m
    RJ85
    208 NM
  • 14 Oct
    TF28
    SCHEDULED IN 8h
    15:35CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    16:35CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h00m
    RJ1H
    208 NM
    Estimated
    15:35 CEST
    In 8 hours
    Estimated
    16:35 CEST
    In 9 hours
  • past
  • 11 Oct
    TF28
    LANDED 2d 14h AGO
    16:00CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    17:10CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h10m
    SE-MKE (AT76)
    208 NM
    Departed
    16:14 CEST
    2 days ago
    Arrived
    17:18 CEST
    2 days ago
  • 10 Oct
    TF28
    LANDED 3d 14h AGO
    16:00CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    17:00CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h00m
    SE-DSZ (RJ1H)
    208 NM
    Departed
    16:10 CEST
    3 days ago
    Arrived
    16:53 CEST
    3 days ago
  • 9 Oct
    TF28
    LANDED 4d 14h AGO
    16:00CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    17:00CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h00m
    SE-DSR (RJ1H)
    208 NM
    Departed
    16:04 CEST
    4 days ago
    Estimated
    16:57 CEST
    4 days ago
  • 8 Oct
    TF28
    LANDED 5d 14h AGO
    16:00CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    17:00CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h00m
    SE-DJO (RJ85)
    208 NM
    Departed
    16:05 CEST
    5 days ago
    Arrived
    16:48 CEST
    5 days ago
  • 7 Oct
    TF28
    LANDED 6d 15h AGO
    15:35CEST
    Stockholm (BMA)
    16:35CEST
    Gothenburg (GOT)
    01h00m
    SE-RJI (RJ1H)
    208 NM
    Departed
    15:46 CEST
    6 days ago
    Arrived
    16:33 CEST
    6 days ago
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTAAircraftStatusReplay
future
16 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
16:00 CEST
-Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
17:00 CEST
RJ1H
Scheduled
-
15 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
16:00 CEST
-Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
17:00 CEST
RJ85
Scheduled
-
14 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
15:35 CEST
-Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
16:35 CEST
RJ1H
Scheduled
-
past
11 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
16:00 CEST
16:14 CEST
Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
17:10 CEST
AT76 (SE-MKE)
Landed 17:18 CEST
10 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
16:00 CEST
16:10 CEST
Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
17:00 CEST
RJ1H (SE-DSZ)
Landed 16:53 CEST
9 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
16:00 CEST
16:04 CEST
Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
17:00 CEST
RJ1H (SE-DSR)
Landed
8 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
16:00 CEST
16:05 CEST
Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
17:00 CEST
RJ85 (SE-DJO)
Landed 16:48 CEST
7 OctStockholm (BMA/ESSB)
15:35 CEST
15:46 CEST
Gothenburg (GOT/ESGG)
16:35 CEST
RJ1H (SE-RJI)
Landed 16:33 CEST

Flight history for TF28 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE