UTC 13:19
17 Oct
MS305
LANDING IN 12m
14:32EET
Cairo (CAI)
15:32EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
01h00m
SU-GEX (BCS3)
206 NM
Departed
14:32 EET
47 minutes ago
Estimated
15:32 EET
In 12 minutes
MSX305
MS305
LANDING IN 12m
Thursday, October 17 2019
14:32 EET
Scheduled 14:25
Thursday, October 17 2019
15:32 EET
ON-TIME
Scheduled 15:25
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
Registration
Mode-S
-
Flight Info
Duration
01h00m
Distance
382 Km
Flight History
  • future
  • 19 Oct
    MS305
    SCHEDULED IN 1d 23h
    14:25EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    15:25EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    206 NM
  • 18 Oct
    MS305
    SCHEDULED IN 21h 30m
    12:50EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    13:50EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    206 NM
  • current
  • 17 Oct
    MS305
    LANDING IN 12m
    14:25EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    15:25EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    SU-GEX (BCS3)
    206 NM
    Departed
    14:32 EET
    47 minutes ago
    Estimated
    15:32 EET
    In 12 minutes
  • past
  • 16 Oct
    MS305
    LANDED 1d 1h AGO
    13:15EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    14:15EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    SU-GDG (E170)
    206 NM
    Departed
    13:16 EET
    1 day ago
    Arrived
    14:09 EET
    1 day ago
  • 15 Oct
    MS305
    LANDED 2d 1h AGO
    13:15EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    14:15EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    SU-GDG (E170)
    206 NM
    Departed
    13:16 EET
    2 days ago
    Arrived
    14:12 EET
    2 days ago
  • 14 Oct
    MS305
    LANDED 3d 1h AGO
    13:15EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    14:15EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    SU-GDF (E170)
    206 NM
    Departed
    13:16 EET
    3 days ago
    Arrived
    14:14 EET
    3 days ago
  • 13 Oct
    MS305
    LANDED LATE 4d AGO
    13:15EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    14:15EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    SU-GCX (E170)
    206 NM
    Departed
    14:04 EET
    4 days ago
    Arrived
    15:07 EET
    4 days ago
  • 12 Oct
    MS305
    LANDED 4d 23h AGO
    14:25EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    15:25EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    01h00m
    SU-GEY (BCS3)
    206 NM
    Departed
    14:35 EET
    5 days ago
    Arrived
    15:30 EET
    4 days ago
  • 11 Oct
    MS305
    LANDED LATE 6d 1h AGO
    12:20EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    13:20EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    SU-GDF (E170)
    206 NM
    Departed
    13:22 EET
    6 days ago
    Arrived
    14:18 EET
    6 days ago
  • 10 Oct
    MS305
    LANDED 6d 23h AGO
    14:25EET
    Cairo (CAI)
    15:25EET
    Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH)
    SU-GEY (BCS3)
    206 NM
    Departed
    14:25 EET
    1 week ago
    Arrived
    15:30 EET
    6 days ago
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTAAircraftStatusReplay
future
19 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
14:25 EET
-Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
15:25 EET
-
Scheduled
-
18 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
12:50 EET
-Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
13:50 EET
-
Scheduled
-
current
17 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
14:25 EET
14:32 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
15:25 EET
BCS3 (SU-GEX)
Est. Arrival 15:32 EET
-
past
16 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
13:15 EET
13:16 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
14:15 EET
E170 (SU-GDG)
Landed 14:09 EET
-
15 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
13:15 EET
13:16 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
14:15 EET
E170 (SU-GDG)
Landed 14:12 EET
-
14 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
13:15 EET
13:16 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
14:15 EET
E170 (SU-GDF)
Landed 14:14 EET
-
13 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
13:15 EET
14:04 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
14:15 EET
E170 (SU-GCX)
Landed 15:07 EET
-
12 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
14:25 EET
14:35 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
15:25 EET
BCS3 (SU-GEY)
Landed 15:30 EET
-
11 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
12:20 EET
13:22 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
13:20 EET
E170 (SU-GDF)
Landed 14:18 EET
-
10 OctCairo (CAI/HECA)
14:25 EET
14:25 EET
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH/HESH)
15:25 EET
BCS3 (SU-GEY)
Landed 15:30 EET
-

Flight history for MS305 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE