UTC 15:26
14 Oct
WN137
SCHEDULED IN 3h 33m
12:00PDT
San Diego, CA (SAN)
20:00EDT
Baltimore, MD (BWI)
05h00m
N8694E (B738)
2021 NM
Estimated
12:00 PDT
In 3 hours
Estimated
20:00 EDT
In 8 hours
SWA137
WN137
SCHEDULED IN 3h 33m
Monday, October 14 2019
12:00 PDT
ON-TIME
Scheduled
Monday, October 14 2019
20:00 EDT
Scheduled
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
Registration
Mode-S
-
Flight Info
Departure Gate
5
Arrival Gate
B7
Duration
05h00m
Distance
3743 Km
Flight History
  • future
  • 16 Oct
    WN137
    SCHEDULED IN 2d 3h
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    2021 NM
  • 15 Oct
    WN137
    SCHEDULED IN 1d 3h
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    N8652B (B738)
    2021 NM
  • 14 Oct
    WN137
    SCHEDULED IN 3h 33m
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    N8694E (B738)
    2021 NM
    Estimated
    12:00 PDT
    In 3 hours
    Estimated
    20:00 EDT
    In 8 hours
  • past
  • 11 Oct
    WN137
    LANDED 2d 16h AGO
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    N8695D (B738)
    2021 NM
    Departed
    12:03 PDT
    2 days ago
    Arrived
    19:24 EDT
    2 days ago
  • 10 Oct
    WN137
    LANDED 3d 15h AGO
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    N8578Q (B738)
    2021 NM
    Departed
    12:07 PDT
    3 days ago
    Arrived
    19:55 EDT
    3 days ago
  • 9 Oct
    WN137
    LANDED 4d 15h AGO
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    N8564Z (B738)
    2021 NM
    Departed
    12:09 PDT
    4 days ago
    Arrived
    19:39 EDT
    4 days ago
  • 8 Oct
    WN137
    LANDED 5d 15h AGO
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    N8611F (B738)
    2021 NM
    Departed
    12:02 PDT
    5 days ago
    Arrived
    19:38 EDT
    5 days ago
  • 7 Oct
    WN137
    LANDED 6d 15h AGO
    12:00PDT
    San Diego, CA (SAN)
    20:00EDT
    Baltimore, MD (BWI)
    05h00m
    N8610A (B738)
    2021 NM
    Departed
    12:06 PDT
    6 days ago
    Arrived
    19:45 EDT
    6 days ago
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTAAircraftStatusReplay
future
16 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
-Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
-
Scheduled
-
15 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
-Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
B738 (N8652B)
Scheduled
-
14 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
-Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
B738 (N8694E)
Scheduled
-
past
11 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
12:03 PDT
Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
B738 (N8695D)
Landed 19:24 EDT
10 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
12:07 PDT
Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
B738 (N8578Q)
Landed 19:55 EDT
9 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
12:09 PDT
Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
B738 (N8564Z)
Landed 19:39 EDT
8 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
12:02 PDT
Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
B738 (N8611F)
Landed 19:38 EDT
7 OctSan Diego, CA (SAN/KSAN)
12:00 PDT
12:06 PDT
Baltimore, MD (BWI/KBWI)
20:00 EDT
B738 (N8610A)
Landed 19:45 EDT

Flight history for WN137 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE