UTC 08:33
24 Oct
QG20
SCHEDULED IN 19h 16m
10:50WIB
Jakarta (HLP)
12:50WIB
Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
02h00m
PK-GLR (A320)
708 NM
CTV20
QG20
SCHEDULED IN 19h 16m
Thursday, October 24 2019
10:50 WIB
Scheduled
Thursday, October 24 2019
12:50 WIB
Scheduled
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
Registration
Mode-S
-
Flight Info
Duration
02h00m
Distance
1312 Km
Flight History
  • future
  • 25 Oct
    QG20
    SCHEDULED IN 1d 19h
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GQR (A320)
    708 NM
  • 24 Oct
    QG20
    SCHEDULED IN 19h 16m
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GLR (A320)
    708 NM
  • past
  • 23 Oct
    QG20
    LANDED 2h 53m AGO
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GLT (A320)
    708 NM
    Departed
    10:40 WIB
    4 hours ago
    Estimated
    12:40 WIB
    2 hours ago
  • 22 Oct
    QG20
    LANDED LATE 1d 2h AGO
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GQG (A320)
    708 NM
    Departed
    11:19 WIB
    1 day ago
    Estimated
    13:19 WIB
    1 day ago
  • 21 Oct
    QG20
    LANDED 2d 2h AGO
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GLX (A320)
    708 NM
    Departed
    10:40 WIB
    2 days ago
    Estimated
    12:40 WIB
    2 days ago
  • 20 Oct
    QG20
    LANDED LATE 3d 2h AGO
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GLX (A320)
    708 NM
    Departed
    11:20 WIB
    3 days ago
    Estimated
    13:20 WIB
    3 days ago
  • 19 Oct
    QG20
    LANDED 4d 2h AGO
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GLQ (A320)
    708 NM
    Departed
    10:44 WIB
    4 days ago
    Estimated
    12:44 WIB
    4 days ago
  • 18 Oct
    QG20
    LANDED 5d 2h AGO
    10:50WIB
    Jakarta (HLP)
    12:50WIB
    Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB)
    02h00m
    PK-GQS (A320)
    708 NM
    Departed
    10:42 WIB
    5 days ago
    Estimated
    12:42 WIB
    5 days ago
  • 17 Oct
    QG20
    LANDED
    00h37m
    PK-GQP (A320)
    708 NM
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTAAircraftStatusReplay
future
25 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
-Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GQR)
Scheduled
-
24 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
-Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GLR)
Scheduled
-
past
23 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
10:40 WIB
Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GLT)
Landed
22 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
11:19 WIB
Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GQG)
Landed
21 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
10:40 WIB
Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GLX)
Landed
20 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
11:20 WIB
Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GLX)
Landed
19 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
10:44 WIB
Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GLQ)
Landed
18 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)
10:50 WIB
10:42 WIB
Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)
12:50 WIB
A320 (PK-GQS)
Landed
17 OctJakarta (HLP/WIHH)--Tingkeum-Sumatra Island (DTB/WIMN)-A320 (PK-GQP)
Landed

Flight history for QG20 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE