Aircraft BUS

Weather updated at: - UTC
Live
30 flights of BUS
Flight Date Departure STD ATD Arrival STA Aircraft Status Replay
Etihad Airways EY5402 Apr 19 Al Ain (AAN / OMAL) 09:00 GST Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA) 11:15 GST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6187 Apr 19 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 09:05 CST Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 12:05 CST BUS - Unknown
Adria Airways JP2593 Apr 19 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee (KLU / LOWK) 09:20 CEST Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 11:00 CEST BUS - Unknown
Cathay Pacific Airways CX1701 Apr 19 Manama (BAH / OBBI) 09:35 AST Ad Dammam (DMM / OEDF) 11:35 AST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6196 Apr 19 Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 09:40 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 12:40 CST BUS - Unknown
United Airlines UA2941 Apr 19 Newark (EWR / KEWR) 09:45 EDT Allentown (ABE / KABE) 11:15 EDT BUS - Unknown
Twin Jet T7182 Apr 19 Le Puy/Loudes (LPY / LFHP) 09:45 CEST Mende/Brénoux (MEN / LFNB) 10:50 CEST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6776 Apr 19 Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 09:50 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 12:50 CST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6765 Apr 19 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 10:10 CST Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 13:10 CST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6768 Apr 19 Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 10:10 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 13:10 CST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6773 Apr 19 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 10:10 CST Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 13:10 CST BUS - Unknown
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KL317 Apr 19 Amsterdam (AMS / EHAM) 10:15 CEST Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 11:55 CEST BUS - Unknown
Etihad Airways EY5489 Apr 19 Manama (BAH / OBBI) 10:30 AST Ad Dammam (DMM / OEDF) 12:30 AST BUS - Unknown
Emirates EK7041 Apr 19 Manama (BAH / OBBI) 10:30 AST Ad Dammam (DMM / OEDF) 12:30 AST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6191 Apr 19 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 10:35 CST Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 13:35 CST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6745 Apr 19 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 11:40 CST Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 14:40 CST BUS - Scheduled
Emirates EK7014 Apr 19 Dhaka (DAC / VGHS) 11:40 BDT Chittagong (CGP / VGEG) 20:10 BDT BUS - Scheduled
Emirates EK7018 Apr 19 Dhaka (DAC / VGHS) 11:40 BDT Sylhet (ZYL / VGSY) 18:10 BDT BUS - Scheduled
Adria Airways JP2405 Apr 19 Tivat (TIV / LYTV) 11:45 CEST Podgorica (TGD / LYPG) 13:55 CEST BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6752 Apr 19 Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 11:55 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 14:55 CST BUS - Scheduled
Philippine Airlines PR3002 Apr 19 Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 12:00 PDT San Diego (SAN / KSAN) 15:00 PDT BUS - Scheduled
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KL317 Apr 19 Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 12:00 CEST Maastricht (MST / EHBK) 12:55 CEST BUS - Scheduled
Emirates EK7023 Apr 19 Chittagong (CGP / VGEG) 12:00 BDT Dhaka (DAC / VGHS) 20:30 BDT BUS - Scheduled
Emirates EK7021 Apr 19 Sylhet (ZYL / VGSY) 12:00 BDT Dhaka (DAC / VGHS) 18:30 BDT BUS - Scheduled
Etihad Airways EY5494 Apr 19 Ad Dammam (DMM / OEDF) 12:05 AST Manama (BAH / OBBI) 15:05 AST BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6193 Apr 19 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 12:10 CST Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 15:10 CST BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6746 Apr 19 Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 12:10 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 15:10 CST BUS - Scheduled
Adria Airways JP2535 Apr 19 Venezia (VCE / LIPZ) 12:15 CEST Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 16:00 CEST BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6751 Apr 19 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 12:20 CST Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 15:20 CST BUS - Scheduled
Adria Airways JP2572 Apr 19 Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 12:30 CEST Maribor (MBX / LJMB) 14:50 CEST BUS - Scheduled

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE