Aircraft BUS

Weather updated at: - UTC
Live
30 flights of BUS
Flight Date Departure STD ATD Arrival STA Aircraft Status Replay
Philippine Airlines PR3001 Feb 21 San Diego (SAN / KSAN) 13:00 PST Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX) 19:30 PST BUS - Unknown
Emirates EK7042 Feb 21 Ad Dammam (DMM / OEDF) 13:00 AST Manama (BAH / OBBI) 15:30 AST BUS - Unknown
Adria Airways JP2665 Feb 21 Portoroz (POW / LJPZ) 13:10 CET Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 15:45 CET BUS - Unknown
Adria Airways JP2515 Feb 21 Zagreb (ZAG / LDZA) 13:15 CET Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 15:45 CET BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6775 Feb 21 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 13:20 CST Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 16:20 CST BUS - Unknown
Adria Airways JP2575 Feb 21 Maribor (MBX / LJMB) 13:25 CET Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 15:45 CET BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6748 Feb 21 Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 13:30 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 16:30 CST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6747 Feb 21 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 13:30 CST Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 16:30 CST BUS - Unknown
Adria Airways JP2555 Feb 21 Trieste (TRS / LIPQ) 13:35 CET Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 15:45 CET BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6198 Feb 21 Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 13:40 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 16:40 CST BUS - Unknown
Adria Airways JP2404 Feb 21 Podgorica (TGD / LYPG) 13:50 CET Tivat (TIV / LYTV) 15:40 CET BUS - Unknown
Adria Airways JP2595 Feb 21 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee (KLU / LOWK) 14:05 CET Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 15:45 CET BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6195 Feb 21 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 14:10 CST Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 17:10 CST BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6753 Feb 21 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 14:20 CST Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 17:20 CST BUS - Unknown
Air France AF6167 Feb 21 Pau/Pyrénées (Uzein) (PUF / LFBP) 14:20 CET Biarritz/Anglet/Bayonne (BIQ / LFBZ) 15:50 CET BUS - Unknown
China Eastern Airlines MU6778 Feb 21 Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 14:50 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 17:50 CST BUS - Scheduled
Twin Jet T7187 Feb 21 Mende/Brénoux (MEN / LFNB) 15:10 CET Le Puy/Loudes (LPY / LFHP) 16:40 CET BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6200 Feb 21 Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 15:10 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 18:10 CST BUS - Scheduled
United Airlines UA2942 Feb 21 Newark (EWR / KEWR) 15:15 EST Allentown (ABE / KABE) 16:40 EST BUS - Scheduled
TAP Portugal TP9654 Feb 21 Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 15:15 CET Venezia (VCE / LIPZ) 18:20 CET BUS - Scheduled
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KL318 Feb 21 Maastricht (MST / EHBK) 15:15 CET Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 16:10 CET BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6749 Feb 21 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 15:30 CST Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 18:30 CST BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6770 Feb 21 Suzhou (SZV / ZSSZ) 15:30 CST Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 18:30 CST BUS - Scheduled
Kuwait Airways KU904 Feb 21 Chittagong (CGP / VGEG) 15:45 BDT Dhaka (DAC / VGHS) 23:45 BDT BUS - Scheduled
Kuwait Airways KU906 Feb 21 Sylhet (ZYL / VGSY) 16:00 BDT Dhaka (DAC / VGHS) 23:45 BDT BUS - Scheduled
Etihad Airways EY5492 Feb 21 Ad Dammam (DMM / OEDF) 16:00 AST Manama (BAH / OBBI) 19:00 AST BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6755 Feb 21 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 16:10 CST Wuxi (WUX / ZSWX) 19:10 CST BUS - Scheduled
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KL318 Feb 21 Eindhoven (EIN / EHEH) 16:15 CET Amsterdam (AMS / EHAM) 18:00 CET BUS - Scheduled
China Eastern Airlines MU6197 Feb 21 Shanghai (PVG / ZSPD) 16:40 CST Nantong (NTG / ZSNT) 19:40 CST BUS - Scheduled
Adria Airways JP2592 Feb 21 Ljubljana (LJU / LJLJ) 17:00 CET Klagenfurt am Wörthersee (KLU / LOWK) 18:40 CET BUS - Scheduled

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy. We will use your compliance to provide you with a safe and enjoyable flight tracking experience. Thank you and enjoy your flights.

AGREE